Gruppo di Studio Uro-Oncologico – Coordinamento

Coordinamento 2024-25

Coordinatore Ciro FRANZESE ROZZANO – Istituto Clinico Humanitas
Segretario Giulia MARVAZO MILANO – IEO
Consigliere Rosario MAZZOLA NEGRAR – IRCCS Ospedale Sacro Cuore Don Calabria
Consigliere Fabio MATRONE AVIANO – CRO
Consigliere Barbara AVUZZI MILANO – Istituto Nazionale Tumori
Consigliere Calogero CASA’ ROMA – Ospedale Gemelli Isola Tiberina
Consigliere Davide TOMASINI BRESCIA – Spedali Civili
Consigliere Luca FRASSINELLI VERDUNO – Ospedale Verduno
Consigliere Luca TRODELLA ROMA – Campus Biomedico
Consigliere Matteo SEPULCRI PADOVA – Istituto Oncologico Veneto
Consigliere Paolo BONOME CAMPOBASSO – Gemelli Molise
Consigliere Raffaella LUCCHINI ROZZANO – Istituto Clinico Humanitas

e-mail: prostata@radioterapiaitalia.it 



ARCHIVIO COORDINAMENTI

Coordinamento 2022-23

Coordinatore Luca TRIGGIANI BRESCIA – Spedali Civili
Vice-coordinatore Andrea LANCIA PAVIA – IRCCS Policlinico San Matteo
Segretario Francesco PASQUALETTI PISA – UO Radioterapia Azienda Ospedaliera Università Pisana
Consigliere Corrado SPATOLA CATANIA – Radioterapia Università degli Studi di Catania
Consigliere Niccolò GIAJ-LEVRA NEGRAR – IRCCS Ospedale Sacro Cuore Don Calabria
Consigliere Alessandro MAGLI UDINE – Azienda sanitaria integrata Università di Udine
Consigliere Sergio FERSINO TRENTO – Unità operativa radioterapia oncologica Trento
Consigliere Anna Rita ALITTO ROMA – Policlinico Universitario Gemelli
Consigliere Alessia REALI VERDUNO – Radioterapia Ospedale Verduno
Consigliere Elisa CIURLIA LECCE – Radioterapia Ospedale Lecce

Coordinamento 2020-21

Coordinatore S. ARCANGELI MONZA
Vice-coordinatore P. BORGHETTI BRESCIA
Segretario C. FRANZESE MILANO
Consigliere G. FRANCOLINI FIRENZE
Consigliere G. MARVASO MILANO
Consigliere L. NICOSIA NEGRAR – VERONA
Consigliere L. TRODELLA ROMA
Consigliere F. MATRONE AVIANO
Consigliere G. TIMON REGGIO EMILIA
Consigliere A. VINCIGUERRA CHIETI
Consigliere L. OGNIBENE PALERMO

Coordinamento 2017-18

Coordinatore Filippo ALONGI NEGRAR
Vice-coordinatore Filippo BERTONI MODENA
Segretario Sergio FERSINO NEGRAR
Consigliere Frank LOHR MODENA
Consigliere Giuseppe D’AGOSTINO MILANO-HUMANITAS
Consigliere Gianluca MORTELLARO PALERMO
Consigliere Luca TRIGGIANI BRESCIA
Consigliere Dario ZERINI MILANO-IEO

Coordinamento 2015-16

Coordinatore Riccardo SANTONI
Vice-coordinatore Stefano ARCANGELI
Segretario Gianluca INGROSSO
Consigliere Paolo ANTOGNONI
Consigliere Ercole MAZZEO
Consigliere Rolando Maria D’ANGELILLO
Consigliere Michela BUGLIONE
Consigliere Simona BORGHESI

Coordinamento 2013-14

Coordinatore Filippo BERTONI
Vice-coordinatore Alessia GUARNIERI
Segretario Filippo ALONGI
Consigliere Emanuela CAGNA
Consigliere Franco CAMPOSTRINI
Consigliere Cesare COZZARINI
Consigliere Berardino DE BARI
Consigliere Maria Alessandra MIRRI

Coordinamento 2011-12

Coordinatore Barbara JERECZEK MILANO-IEO
Vice-coordinatore Dario ZERINI MILANO-IEO
Consigliere Marcello MIGNOGNA LUCCA
Consigliere Gabriele SIMONTACCHI FIRENZE
Consigliere Vincenzo RAVO NAPOLI
Consigliere Vittorio VAVASSORI HUMANITAS
Consigliere Paolo ANTOGNONI VARESE

Coordinamento 2009-10

Coordinatore Filippo BERTONI MODENA
Vice-coordinatore Beatrice DETTI FIRENZE
Segretario Sabrina LEALI  
Consigliere Alberto BONETTA CREMONA
Consigliere Bruno CARAFFINI BRESCIA
Consigliere Andrea CHIAVACCI PISTOIA
Consigliere Alessandro MAGLI UDINE
Consigliere Barbara CARAU CAGLIARI

Coordinamento 2007-08

Coordinatore Stefano Maria MAGRINI
Coordinatore Gianni FELLIN
Segretario Tiziana MAGNANI
Consigliere Giuseppe MALINVERNI
Consigliere Fernando MUNOZ
Consigliere Pablo LAVAGNINI
Consigliere Marco SIGNOR